A. Sheldon Pennoyer

Name
A. Sheldon Pennoyer
Also Known as
Albert Sheldon Pennoyer
Sheldon Pennoyer
Born
Oakland, California
Died
Madrid, Spain
born Oakland, CA 1888-died Madrid, Spain 1957
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)

Recently Viewed