Sir Amédée Forestier

Name
Sir Amédée Forestier
Also Known as
Sir A. Forestier
Sir Amedee Forestier
Charles Amedee Forestier
Born
Paris, France
Died
London, England
British, born Paris, France 1854-died London, England 1930
Nationalities
British
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)