Sol Wilson

Name
Sol Wilson
Also Known as
Solomon Wilson
Born
Vilna, Poland 1893
Died
New York, New York 1974
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
tempera on paperboard: illustration board