Stephen De Staebler

Name
Stephen De Staebler
Also Known as
Stephen DeStaebler
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
Berkeley, California
born St. Louis, MO 1933-died Berkeley, CA 2011
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)