Stephen Pace

Name
Stephen Pace
Also Known as
Stephen S. Pace
Born
Charleston, Missouri
Died
New Harmony, Indiana
born Charleston, MO 1918-died New Harmony, IN 2010
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)