Stephen Parrish

Name
Stephen Parrish
Also Known as
Stephen Windsor Parrish
Stephen M. Parrish
Stephen Maxfield Parrish
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Plainfield, New Hampshire
born Philadelphia, PA 1846-died Plainfield, NH 1938
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)