Steve Szabo

Name
Steve Szabo
Also Known as
Stephen Lee Szabo
Born
Berwick, Pennsylvania 1940
Died
Washington, District of Columbia 2000
Active in
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1987
gelatin silver print
1976
gold toned gelatin silver print
1985
gelatin silver print