Stuart Edie

Name
Stuart Edie
Also Known as
Stuart Carson Edie
Born
Wichita Falls, Texas
Died
Guanajuato, Mexico
born Wichita Falls, TX 1908-died Guanajuato, Mexico 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)