Stuart R. Purser

Name
Stuart R. Purser
Also Known as
Stuart Robert Purser
Born
Stamps, Arkansas 1907
Died
Gainesville, Florida 1986
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist