Suzanne McCullough

Name
Suzanne McCullough
Also Known as
Suzanne McCullough Plowden
Born
Abilene, Texas
born Abilene, TX 1916
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)