Sydney Drum

Name
Sydney Drum
Also Known as
Sydney Maria Drum
Sydney M. Drum
Born
Calgary, Alberta, Canada 1952
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1977
mezzotint on paper