Terry Fox

Name
Terry Fox
Also Known as
Terry Alan Fox
Born
Seattle, Washington 1943
Died
Cologne, Germany 2008
Active in
  • Liege, Belgium
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1974
30 minutes, black & white, sound