Terry Schoonhoven

Name
Terry Schoonhoven
Also Known as
Terry Lee Schoonhoven
Born
Freeport, Illinois
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Freeport, IL 1945-died Los Angeles, CA 2001
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)