Thomas Cranmer

Name
Thomas Cranmer
Also Known as
Tom Cranmer
Born
1900
Died
1999
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Washington, District of Columbia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color woodcut