Thomas Donnelly

Name
Thomas Donnelly
Also Known as
Thomas H. Donnelly
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1893
Died
Valhalla, Westchester County, New York 1971
Active in
  • Valhalla, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI