Thomas Handforth

Name
Thomas Handforth
Also Known as
Thomas Schofield Handforth
Thomas S. Handforth
Born
Tacoma, Washington
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Tacoma, WA 1897-died Los Angeles, CA 1948
Active in
  • China
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (17 items)