Thomas M. Beggs

Name
Thomas M. Beggs
Also Known as
Thomas Montague Beggs
Thomas Beggs
Born
New York, New York
Died
McLean, Virginia
born New York City 1899-died McLean, VA 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)