Thomas S. Buechner

Name
Thomas S. Buechner
Also Known as
Thomas Scharman Buechner
Thomas Buechner
Born
New York, New York
Died
Corning, New York
born New York City 1926-died Corning, NY 2010
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (13 items)