Thomas Weeks Barrett

Name
Thomas Weeks Barrett
Also Known as
Thomas Barrett
Thomas Weeks Barrett, Jr.
Born
Poughkeepsie, New York
Died
Poughkeepsie, New York
born Poughkeepsie, NY 1902-died Poughkeepsie, NY 1947
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist