Tom E. Lewis

Name
Tom E. Lewis
Also Known as
Tom Lewis
Thomas E. Lewis
Born
Los Angeles, California 1909
Died
San Francisco, California 1979
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist