Tom Rost

Name
Tom Rost
Also Known as
Tom Rost, Jr.
Thomas Lee Rost
Born
Richmond, Indiana
Died
Cedarburg, Wisconsin
born Richmond, IN 1909-died Cedarburg, WI 2004
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)