Umberto Romano

Name
Umberto Romano
Also Known as
Umberto Roberto Romano
Born
Bracigliano, Italy
Died
New York, New York
born Bracigliano, Italy 1905- died New York City 1982
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)