Vera Andrus

Name
Vera Andrus
Also Known as
Vera Eugenia Andrus
Born
Plymouth, Wisconsin 1896
Died
Rockport, Massachusetts 1979
Active in
  • Dobbs Ferry, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1931-1957
lithograph on paper