Vernon Smith

Name
Vernon Smith
Also Known as
Vernon B. Smith
Born
Cortland, New York 1894
Died
Orleans, Massachusetts 1959
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
oil on prepared paper