Vernon Thomas

Name
Vernon Thomas
Also Known as
Mrs. Vernon Thomas
Vernon Thomas Kirkbride
Vernon Thomas Rudd
Born
Evanston, Illinois 1894
Died
1994
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist