Victor Hammer

Name
Victor Hammer
Also Known as
Victor Karl Hammer
Viktor Hammer
Born
Vienna, Austria
Died
Lexington, Kentucky
born Vienna, Austria 1882-died Lexington, KY 1967
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)