W. Elmer Schofield

Name
W. Elmer Schofield
Also Known as
Walter Elmer Schofield
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 1867
Died
Cornwall, England 1944
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1914
oil on canvas