W. Eugene Smith

Name
W. Eugene Smith
Also Known as
William Eugene Smith
Eugene Smith
Born
Wichita, Kansas
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Wichita, KS 1918-died Tucson, AZ 1978
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)