W. Lester Stevens

Name
W. Lester Stevens
Also Known as
William Lester Stevens
Lester Stevens
Born
Rockport, Massachusetts 1888
Died
1969
Active in
  • Conway, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1935-1943
watercolor, pencil and pen and ink on paperboard