Walter Allner

Name
Walter Allner
Also Known as
Walter H. Allner
Walter Heinz Allner
Heinz Allner
Born
Dessau, Germany
Died
New York, New York
born Dessau, Germany 1909-died New York City 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)