Walter E. Bohl

Name
Walter E. Bohl
Also Known as
Walter Erwin Bohl
Walter Bohl
Born
Columbus, Wisconsin
Died
Scottsdale, Arizona
born Columbus, WI 1907-died Scottsdale, AZ 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)