Walter A. Weber

Name
Walter A. Weber
Also Known as
Walter Alois Weber
Born
Chicago, Illinois 1906
Died
Lynchburg, Virginia 1979
Active in
  • Oakton, Virginia
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI