Warren W. Baumgartner

Name
Warren W. Baumgartner
Also Known as
Warren William Baumgartner
Warren Baumgartner
Born
Oakville, Missouri
Died
New York, New York
born Oakville, MO 1894-died New York City 1963
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)