Warren Wheelock

Warren Wheelock in his his studio with models for General Frederich Von Stueben , Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0119394
Name
Warren Wheelock
Also Known as
Warren Frank Wheelock
Born
Sutton, Massachusetts
Died
Albuquerque, New Mexico
born Sutton, MA 1880-died Albuquerque, NM 1960
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)