Wayne Claxton

Name
Wayne Claxton
Also Known as
Wayne L. Claxton
Wayne LeMere Claxton
Born
Malta, Ohio
Died
Tucson, Arizona
born Malta, OH 1902-died Tucson, AZ 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)