Weegee

Name
Weegee
Also Known as
Arthur H. Fellig
Usher H. Fellig
Arthur Fellig
Born
Zloczew, Austria-Hungary
Died
New York, New York
born Zloczew, Austria-Hungary 1899-died New York City 1968
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)