Werner Wildner

Name
Werner Wildner
Also Known as
Werner Otto Wildner
Born
Whitten, Germany 1925
Died
Palmyra, Tennessee 2004
Active in
  • Nashville, Tennessee
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
pencil heightened with white on paperboard