Will Simmons

Name
Will Simmons
Also Known as
William Simmons
William Francis Bernard Simmons
Born
Elche, Spain
Died
Baltimore, Maryland
born Elche, Spain 1884-died Baltimore, MD 1949
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)