Willard Midgette

Name
Willard Midgette
Also Known as
Willard F. Midgette
Willard Franklin Midgette
born Baltimore, MD 1937-died New York City 1978
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist