William Anthony

Name
William Anthony
Also Known as
William Graham Anthony
Born
Fort Monmouth, New Jersey
born Fort Monmouth, NJ 1934
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (13 items)