William Bache

Name
William Bache
Also Known as
William Bache, Sr.
Born
Broomsgrove, England
Died
Wellsboro, Pennsylvania
born Broomsgrove, England 1771-died Wellsboro, PA 1845
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)