William Bagdatopoulos

Name
William Bagdatopoulos
Also Known as
William Spencer Bagdatopolous
W. S. Bagdatopoulos
William Spencer Bagdatopoulos
Born
Zante, Greece
Died
United States
born Zante, Greece 1888-died United States 1965
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)