William Bouguereau

Name
William Bouguereau
Also Known as
William Adolphe Bouguereau
Born
La Rochelle, France
Died
La Rochelle, France
French, born La Rochelle, France 1825-died La Rochelle, France 1905
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)