William Dickerson

Name
William Dickerson
Also Known as
William J. Dickerson
William Judson Dickerson
Born
Eldorado, Kansas 1904
Died
Wichita, Kansas 1972
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1937
lithograph on paper