William E. Artis

Name
William E. Artis
Also Known as
William Ellisworth Artis
Born
Washington, North Carolina 1914
Died
Northport, Long Island, New York 1977
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist