William Gebhardt

Name
William Gebhardt
Also Known as
William Edwin Gebhardt
Born
Franklin, Ohio 1907
Died
Bradenton, Florida 1975
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist