William Henry Clapp

Name
William Henry Clapp
Also Known as
William H. Clapp
William Clapp
Born
Montreal, Canada 1879
Died
California 1954
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
oil on fiberboard