William Larkin

Name
William Larkin
Also Known as
William Harrison Larkin
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1902
Died
1969
Active in
  • New York, New York County, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
color etching