William R. Derrick

Name
William R. Derrick
Also Known as
William Rowell Derrick
Born
San Francisco, California
Died
Rhinebeck, New York
born San Francisco, CA 1857-died Rhinebeck, NY 1941
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)