William Sommer

Name
William Sommer
Also Known as
William L. Sommer
W. L. Sommer
Born
Detroit, Michigan
Died
Brandywine, Ohio
born Detroit, MI 1867-Brandywine, OH 1949
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (28 items)